Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Hazel Way | | Hazel Way | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Rascal|Rascal]] |
| Gloria Herman | | Gloria Herman | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 15 July 2017
Lancaster 2016 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Duck | Emily Rabinovich |
| Muse | Hannah Stark |
| Fiend | Siona Gupta |
| Jester | Joshua Medintz |
| King James | Miles Mikofsky |
| Blammo God | Michael Zhang |
| Documentator | Hazel Way |
| Rascal | Gloria Herman |
| Head Monk | Joel Paulson |
| Quotebook | Vijay Subramanian |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Quinn Reinhardt |
| Lorekeeper | Tyler Medina-Minerva |
| Fruitopia | Tyler Medina-Minerva |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Will Mueller |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alex Burnside |
| Squirrel of the Year | Archer Goodwyn |
| Egg Parent | Ty |