Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duck]] | | [[Duck]] | ||
| − | | [[User:Saint| | + | | [[User:Saint|Saint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 20 June 2022
Lancaster 2019 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Duck | Saint |
| Muse | Iriana Pierre |
| Fiend | Dillon Grannis |
| Jester | Archer Goodwyn |
| King James | Ceci Skinner-Grant |
| Blammo God | Annabelle Hinks |
| Documentator | Fiona Neibart |
| Rascal | Maira Carloni |
| Quotebook | Camille Gonzalez |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Cyrus and Samir Marwaha |
| Lorekeeper | Benji Rothman |
| Fruitopia | Caroline Zhao |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Maia Hubscher |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alexandra Mendelsohn |
| Squirrel of the Year | Alex Butulis |
| Egg Parent | Felix Brener |
| Fanhammer | Savannah Neibart |