Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated the lancaster session two position holders page to include all 22.2 and 23.2 holders *PLEASE EDIT IF YOU KNOW ANYONE'S LAST NAMES, IDK ANY OF THEM*) |
m (updated a few last names) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[User:C.skinnergrant|Ceci Skinner-Grant]] | | [[User:C.skinnergrant|Ceci Skinner-Grant]] | ||
| [[User:Jianyu|Jess Rondinella]] | | [[User:Jianyu|Jess Rondinella]] | ||
| − | | Bryan | + | | Bryan Chen |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | | [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Caroline Zhao | | Caroline Zhao | ||
| None | | None | ||
| − | | Jacklyn | + | | Jacklyn Zirin-Hyman |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | ||
| Maia Hubscher | | Maia Hubscher | ||
| Erin Gunther | | Erin Gunther | ||
| − | | Alex | + | | Alex Esposito |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 24 October 2022
Lancaster 2019 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | 19.2 holder | 22.2 holder | 23.2 holder |
|---|---|---|---|
| Duck | Saint | Ava Bowman | Lucy Halstead |
| Muse | Iriana Pierre | Ariel Wong | Vy |
| Fiend | Dillon Grannis | Abigail Hou | Eleanor Ewald |
| Jester | Archer Goodwyn | Salil Jain | Sarah |
| King James | Ceci Skinner-Grant | Jess Rondinella | Bryan Chen |
| Blammo God | Annabelle Hinks | Jess Rondinella(until it was banned) | Lucy Halstead |
| Documentator | Fiona Neibart | Lucy Halstead | Avery |
| Rascal | Maira Carloni | None | TBD |
| Quotebook | Camille Gonzalez | Ellie | TBD |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Cyrus and Samir Marwaha | Eleanor Ewald | Maya |
| Lorekeeper | Benji Rothman | None | None |
| Fruitopia | Caroline Zhao | None | Jacklyn Zirin-Hyman |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Maia Hubscher | Erin Gunther | Alex Esposito |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alexandra Mendelsohn | None | TBD |
| Squirrel of the Year | Alex Butulis | Hartigan | TBD |
| Egg Parent | Felix Brener | None | TBD |
| Fanhammer | Savannah Neibart | None | TBD |