Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (updated people's names) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Archer Goodwyn | | Archer Goodwyn | ||
| Salil Jain | | Salil Jain | ||
| − | | Sarah | + | | Sarah Trainer |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Fiona Neibart | | Fiona Neibart | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | Avery | + | | Avery Eisaman |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Rascal|Rascal]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Rascal|Rascal]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Quotebook|Quotebook]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Quotebook|Quotebook]] | ||
| Camille Gonzalez | | Camille Gonzalez | ||
| − | | Ellie | + | | Ellie Hwang |
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Cyrus and Samir Marwaha | | Cyrus and Samir Marwaha | ||
| [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | | [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | ||
| − | | Maya | + | | Maya Jagsi |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lorekeeper]] | | [[Lorekeeper]] | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Squirrel_of_the_Year|Squirrel of the Year]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Squirrel_of_the_Year|Squirrel of the Year]] | ||
| Alex Butulis | | Alex Butulis | ||
| − | | Hartigan | + | | Hartigan Deeley |
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 1 November 2022
Lancaster 2019 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | 19.2 holder | 22.2 holder | 23.2 holder |
|---|---|---|---|
| Duck | Saint | Ava Bowman | Lucy Halstead |
| Muse | Iriana Pierre | Ariel Wong | Vyshakh Tejaswi |
| Fiend | Dillon Grannis | Abigail Hou | Eleanor Ewald |
| Jester | Archer Goodwyn | Salil Jain | Sarah Trainer |
| King James | Ceci Skinner-Grant | Jess Rondinella | Bryan Chen |
| Blammo God | Annabelle Hinks | Jess Rondinella(until it was banned) | Lucy Halstead |
| Documentator | Fiona Neibart | Lucy Halstead | Avery Eisaman |
| Rascal | Maira Carloni | None | TBD |
| Quotebook | Camille Gonzalez | Ellie Hwang | TBD |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Cyrus and Samir Marwaha | Eleanor Ewald | Maya Jagsi |
| Lorekeeper | Benji Rothman | None | None |
| Fruitopia | Caroline Zhao | None | Jacklyn Zirin-Hyman |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Maia Hubscher | Erin Gunther | Alex Esposito |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alexandra Mendelsohn | None | TBD |
| Squirrel of the Year | Alex Butulis | Hartigan Deeley | TBD |
| Egg Parent | Felix Brener | None | TBD |
| Fanhammer | Savannah Neibart | None | TBD |