Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Grasshopper (talk | contribs) m (Added last names) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | ||
| − | | Oscar | + | | Oscar Turner |
| − | | Alyssa | + | | [[User: grasshopper | Alyssa Kristjanson]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Fiend|Fiend]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Fiend|Fiend]] | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 4 August 2023
Lancaster 22.2 and 23.2 positions and relics
| Position | 23.2 holder | 24.2 holder |
|---|---|---|
| Duck | Lucy Halstead | Annie Ehrlich |
| Muse | Oscar Turner | Alyssa Kristjanson |
| Fiend | Eleanor Ewald | Austin Kipp |
| Jester | Maya Jagsi | Serena Diamond |
| King James | Eleanor Ewald | Annie Ehrlich |
| Blammo God | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black and Anastasia Komarow |
| Documentator | Lucy Halstead | Jordan Almeida |
| Quotebook | Ellie Hwang | Ellie Hwang |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Maya Jagsi | Eli (1) |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Alex Esposito | Eli (2) |
| Kiwi Backpack | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black |