Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Yuqiao4Jesus (talk | contribs) m |
Grasshopper (talk | contribs) m (Added a last name) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | ||
| Alex Esposito | | Alex Esposito | ||
| − | | Eli | + | | Eli Schulman |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 5 August 2023
Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics
| Position | 23.2 holder | 24.2 holder |
|---|---|---|
| Duck | Lucy Halstead | Annie Ehrlich |
| Muse | Oscar Turner | Alyssa Kristjanson |
| Fiend | Eleanor Ewald | Austin Kipp |
| Jester | Maya Jagsi | Serena Diamond |
| King James | Eleanor Ewald | Annie Ehrlich |
| Blammo God | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black and Anastasia Komarow |
| Documentator | Lucy Halstead | Jordan Almeida |
| Quotebook | Ellie Hwang | Ellie Hwang |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Maya Jagsi | Eli (1) |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Alex Esposito | Eli Schulman |
| Kiwi Backpack | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black |