Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Grasshopper (talk | contribs) m (Added another last name) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Documentator]] | | [[Documentator]] | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | Jordan Almeida | + | | [[User: JoxGraLme| Jordan Almeida]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Quotebook|Quotebook]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Quotebook|Quotebook]] | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 6 August 2023
Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics
| Position | 23.2 holder | 24.2 holder |
|---|---|---|
| Duck | Lucy Halstead | Annie Ehrlich |
| Muse | Oscar Turner | Alyssa Kristjanson |
| Fiend | Eleanor Ewald | Austin Kipp |
| Jester | Maya Jagsi | Serena Diamond |
| King James | Eleanor Ewald | Annie Ehrlich |
| Blammo God | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black and Anastasia Komarow |
| Documentator | Lucy Halstead | Jordan Almeida |
| Quotebook | Ellie Hwang | Ellie Hwang |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Maya Jagsi | Eli Soldatenkov |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Alex Esposito | Eli Schulman |
| Kiwi Backpack | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black |