Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheBetterEli (talk | contribs) (editing my last name out for privacy reasons - eli s.) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics (no longer accurate on account of LAN 24 closure) | |
| − | Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Duck]] | | [[Duck]] | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie | + | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie E]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | ||
| Oscar Turner | | Oscar Turner | ||
| − | | [[User: grasshopper | Alyssa | + | | [[User: grasshopper | Alyssa K]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Fiend|Fiend]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Fiend|Fiend]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | ||
| [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | | [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | ||
| − | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie | + | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie E]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | | [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | Dina Black and [[User:Vanesque|Anastasia Komarow]] | + | | [[User: DinaB-612 | Dina Black]] and [[User:Vanesque|Anastasia Komarow]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Documentator]] | | [[Documentator]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Caution_Tape_Cape_Wearer|Caution Tape Cape Wearer]] | | [[Caution_Tape_Cape_Wearer|Caution Tape Cape Wearer]] | ||
| Maya Jagsi | | Maya Jagsi | ||
| − | | Eli | + | | Eli S. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Duct_Tape_Dress_Wearer|Duct Tape Dress Wearer]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Kiwi_Backpack|Kiwi Backpack]] | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | Dina Black | + | | [[User: DinaB-612 | Dina Black]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:38, 25 March 2025
Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics (no longer accurate on account of LAN 24 closure)
| Position | 23.2 holder | 24.2 holder |
|---|---|---|
| Duck | Lucy Halstead | Annie E |
| Muse | Oscar Turner | Alyssa K |
| Fiend | Eleanor Ewald | Austin Kipp |
| Jester | Maya Jagsi | Serena Diamond |
| King James | Eleanor Ewald | Annie E |
| Blammo God | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black and Anastasia Komarow |
| Documentator | Lucy Halstead | Jordan Almeida |
| Quotebook | Ellie Hwang | Ellie Hwang |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Maya Jagsi | Eli S. |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Alex Esposito | Eli Schulman |
| Kiwi Backpack | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black |