Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Sam Mauro | | Sam Mauro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fanhammer]] | + | |[[Memories:LAN#Fanhammer|Fanhammer]] |
|Oliver Reinhardt | |Oliver Reinhardt | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 3 August 2016
Lancaster 2016 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Duck | Samantha Pancoe |
| Muse | Muskaan "Smiles" Garg |
| Fiend | Caroline Shea |
| Jester | Ethan Pan |
| Co-King James | Darren Wang and Sanjay Subramanian |
| Blammo God | Ally Voltaggio |
| Documentator | Emily Rabinovich |
| Rascal | Claire Medina |
| Head Monk | Dan Fu |
| Quotebook | Ashley Wells |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Parsa Lotfi |
| Lorekeeper | Sam Botterbusch |
| Fruitopia | Elaine Zhang |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Sophia Hager |
| Kiwi Backpack | Sam Mauro |
| Fanhammer | Oliver Reinhardt |
| Squirrel of the Year | Quinn Reinhardt |