Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Squirrel_of_the_Year|Squirrel of the Year]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Squirrel_of_the_Year|Squirrel of the Year]] | ||
| − | | Archer | + | | Archer Goodwyn |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 6 August 2016
Lancaster 2016 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Duck | Emily Rabinovich |
| Muse | Hannah Stark |
| Fiend | Siona Gupta |
| Jester | Jordan Ginsburg |
| King James | Miles Mikofsky |
| Blammo God | Michael Zhang |
| Documentator | Hazel Way |
| Rascal | Gloria Herman |
| Head Monk | Joel Paulson |
| Quotebook | Vijay Subramanian |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Josh Medintz |
| Lorekeeper | Sam Botterbusch |
| Fruitopia | Elaine Zhang |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Will Mueller |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alex Burnside |
| Squirrel of the Year | Archer Goodwyn |